• Tennis Banner
  • Tennis Banner 2
logo

Die Meister in den Wettbewerben seit 1995:

Jahr

Damen

Herren

Junioren

Knaben

2014

 Elena Zelder Michael Geidel    

2013

- Michael Geidel - -

2012

- Michael Geidel - -
2010 - Michael Geidel - -

2009

-

Michael Geidel

-

-

2008

-

Michael Geidel

-

-

2007

-

Hannes Theurer

-

Jakob Finkbeiner

2006

-

Hannes Theurer

Tobias Nick

Michael Botica

2005

Anita Burgmaier

Yannik Schramm

Hannes Theurer

Lennart Hardenberg

2004

Anita Burgmaier

Georg Raiser

Julian Mack

Matthias Botica

2003

-

Bastian Kopp

Daniel Kessler

Hannes Theurer

2002

Claudia Müller

Stefan Füger

Christian Burgmaier

-

2001

Anita Burgmaier

Stefan Füger

Georg Raiser

Christian Burgmaier

2000

-

Tobias Fischer

Georg Raiser

Michael Burgmaier

1999

Anita Burgmaier

Ricky Kloos

Matthias Müller

Daniel Kessler

1998

Anita Burgmaier

Winrich Kuhberg

Georg Raiser

Georg Raiser

1997

Anita Burgmaier

Stefan Füger

Marco Müller

Georg Raiser

1996

Anita Burgmaier

Daniel Walter

Tobias Fischer

Matthias Müller

1995

Claudia Müller

Stefan Füger

Tobias Fischer

Stefan Breuninger

Jahr

Hobby-Damen

Hobby-Herren

Herren 40

2008

-

Gerhard Märkle

Klaus Vetter

2007

-

Wolfgang Theurer

-

2006

-

-

Helmut Fritsch

2005

Jutta Konzelmann

Thomas Steinhilber

Rudi Kopp

2004

Petra Wache

Manfred Bölstler

Helmut Fritsch

2003

-

Heinz Kolbe

Winrich Kuhberg

2002

-

Manfred Bölstler

Winrich Kuhberg

2001

Bärbel Spring

Volker Zürn

Rudi Kopp

2000

Bärbel Spring

Alexander Holoch

Helmut Fritsch

1999

-

Gerhard Märkle

Helmut Fritsch

1998

-

Wolfgang Vorbrugg

-

1997

Sieglinde Haug

-

-

1996

-

-

Kurt Necker

1995

Karin Herpich

-

Kurt Necker

Jahr

Kids-Cup

Mädchen

Juniorinnen

2006

-

Galatia Zekos

Lynn Brack

2005

Jakob Finkbeiner

Galatia Zekos

Lynn Brack

2004

Ion Lingenheil

Galatia Zekos

Lynn Brack

 

 

Jahr

Damen-Doppel

Herren-Doppel

Mixed

Hobby-
(Mixed)
Linden-schmid
-Cup Damen
Linden-schmid
-Cup Herren
2014   Marco Müller/Georg Raiser   Karin und Thomas Unger    
2013       Susanne Kolbe/
Bastian Kopp
   

2012

     
Susanne Kolbe/
Bastian Kopp
   

2011

Anita Burgmaier/
Carla Horlacher

Hannes Theurer/
Georg Raiser

Carla Horlacher/
Alexander Holoch

Gerhard
Märkle/
Sigmund
Rieflin

-

-

2008

-

Moritz Kleinmann/
Andreas Fleischer

Claudia Müller/
Georg Raiser

-

-

-

2007

-

Winrich Kuhberg/
Till Zimmer

Lynn Brack/
Till Zimmer

Petra
Bürkle/
Willi
Schmid
Ingrid
Geisler/
Gretelore Linden-
schmid
1.) Schmid/
Kopp
2.) Linden-schmid/
Pilson

2006

-

Georg Raiser/
Hannes Theurer

Sandra Müller/
Matthias Müller

Susanne
Botica/
Mato
Botica
   

2005

Jenny Kirn/
Lynn Brack

Matthias Müller/
Till Zimmer

Lynn Brack/
Till Zimmer

Ilona Breuninger/
Wilfred
Raiser
   

2004

Marion Krauss/
Sandra Müller

Tobias Fischer/
Till Zimmer

Claudia Müller/
Georg Raiser

Bärbel
Schnell/
Theo
Schnell
   

2003

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Christian Burgmaier/
Bastian Kopp

Claudia Müller/
Georg Raiser

Sabine
Raiser/
Wilfer
Raiser
   

2002

Marion Krauss/
Sandra Müller

Christian Burgmaier/
Stefan Füger

Claudia Müller/
Marco Müller

Sabine
Raiser/
Wilfer
Raiser
   

2001

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Winrich Kuhberg/
Daniel Walter

Claudia Müller/
Marco Müller

-

   

2000

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Winrich Kuhberg/
Gerhard Maier

Regine Metzger/
Ricky Kloos

-

   

1999

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Winrich Kuhberg/
Morand Piert

Regine Metzger/
Ricky Kloss

-

   

1998

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Stefan Füger/
Tobias Fischer

Sandra Müller/
Stefan Füger

-

   

1997

-

Tobias Fischer/
Stefan Füger

Sandra Müller/
Stefan Füger

-

   

1996

Claudia Müller/
Sandra Müller

Winrich Kuhberg/
Matthias Necker

Sandra Müller/
Stefan Füger

-

   

1995

Anita Burgmaier/
Marion Riekert

Stefan Müller/
Kurt Necker

Sandra Müller/
Rudi Kopp

-

   

Jahr

Mädchen-Doppel

Knaben-
Doppel

Juniorinnen-Doppel

Junioren-Doppel
Hobby-
Herren-Doppel

2006

Galatia Zekos/
Thea Frey

Michael
Botica/
Manuel Sonnenberg

Jenny Kirn/
Marie Schmid

Tim
Breuning/
Matthias
Botica
Hartmut
Sonnenberg/
Wolfgang
Theurer

2005

Galatia Zekos/
Maxi Bürkle

-

Jenny Kirn/
Lynn Brack

Tobias
Nick/
Matthias
Botica
-

2004

Jenny Kirn/
Maxi Bürkle

Felix
Kress/
Tobias
Nick

Marie Schmid/
Lynn Brack

Hannes
Theurer/
Ferdinand
Kloos
Matthias
Weber/
Hartmut
Sonnenberg

2003

Katherina Maier/
Janina Kuhberg

Hannes
Theurer/
Yannick
Metzger

-

Christian
Burgmaier/
Ferdinand
Kloos
Otto
Pilson/
Wilfer
Raiser

2002

-

-

-

-
Jörg
Spannenberger/
Thomas
Steinhilber

2001

-

-

-

Matthias
Müller/
Georg
Raiser

-

2000

-

-

-

Jörg
Henig/
Bastian
Kopp